agentur saralin 

 sport- & eventfotografie 

liste aller galerien / list of all galeries

2017

IDM_OK-Jollen_2017,_Glücksburg,_2./3.10.2017

FD_World_Championship_2017;_Scarlino,Italy,25.-27.09.2017

European_Championship_Pirat_2017,_Röbel,_12.9.2017

GO_R-Boote,_Arendsee_21.08.2017

Soling_European_Championship,_Riva_del_Garda_2017

European_Championship_505,_Warnemünde,_8.7.2017

Seekreuzer_Up+Down,_Warnemünde_2017

IDB_TopCat,_Warnemünder_Woche_2017

H-Boote_+_Dyas,_Warnemünder_Woche_2017

Silbernes_Beil;_Güstrow,_24.06.2017

DN_European_Championship_2017;_Balaton,21.02.2017

IDM_DN-Eissegler;_Achterwasser,_11/12.02.2017

2016

IDB_A-Cat_2016;_Steinhuder_Meer,_7/8.10.2016

German_Open_J/70,_Berlin,_29.09.2016

IDM_OK-Jolle,_Kiel-Schilksee,2-3.9.2016

GO_der_R-Boote_2016,_Mardorf,22-25.8.2016

International_Star_Class_European_Championship,_Warnemünde_2016

Finn_&_OK;_Warnemünder_Woche_2016

IDM_Nordische_Folkeboote,_Warnemünde_2016

IDM_der_505er,_Warnemünde_2016

Seekreuzer_Up&Down,_Warnemünder_Woche_2016

FD,_Warnemünder_Woche_2016

Berliner_Meisterschaft_Ixylon_2016,_Müggelsee,_18/19.06.2016

FD_World_Championship_(finals),_Steinhude_(Germany)_2016

FD_World_Championship_(qualifying),_Steinhude_(Germany)_2016

Soling_European_Championship_2016,_Ebensee,Austria,_2.-3.5.2016

Int._Trapezregatta_HYC_2016,_9.-10.04.2016

Lacrosse_Leipzig_vs._Cottbus,_Leipzig,_3.4.2016

ICF_Canoe_Slalom_Ranking_-_Finals,_Markleeberg,_3.4.2016

ICF_Canoe_Slalom_Ranking_-_Semifinals,_Markleeberg,_3.4.2016

World_DN_Championship,_Norrköping/SWE_2016

2015

IDM_29er_2015,_Wannsee,_23.10.2015

IDM_49er_2015,_Wannsee,_23.10.2015

6._German_Beach_Polo_Championship_Sellin,_3./4.10.2015

Soling_European_Championship_2015,_YCBG,Müggelsee,_15.-19.09.2015

Berliner_Meisterschaft_Nordische_Folkeboote_2015,_11.-12.09.2015

Goldenes_Mocca-Service_der_P-Boote,_Steinhuder_Meer,_5.9.2015

Int._Kehraus_der_FD_im_HYC,_5.9.2015

Maifeld_Polo-Cup,_Finalrunde_in_Berlin,_29.-30.08.2015

Maifeld_Polo-Cup,_Vorrunde_in_Phöben,_21-23.08.2015

IDM_Ixylon,_Röbel,_04.08.2015

IDM_Korsar,_Röbel,_04.08.2015

Championship_District_13,_Müggelsee,_24-26.07.2015

IDM_P-Boote,_Wannsee,_23.07.2015

GO_20qm_Jollenkreuzer,_Wannsee,_15.07.2015

Laser_Eurocup_2015,_Warnemünde,_06.07.2015

Polo_for_Friends_-_Turnier_in_Falkensee,_21.06.2015

WetterWelt-Cup_beim_YC_Strande,_6./7.6.2015

Günther-Sparr-Preis_beim_SV03_Berlin,_30.05.2015

IÖM_der_20er_JK,_Traunsee,_14.05.2015

European_Championship_Pirat,_Traunsee/AUT_2015

Wannseepokal_beim_VSaW,_25.04.2015

Frühjahrscup_des_YCBG,_11/12.04.2015

Schlittenhunderennen_in_Oberhof,_28.02-01.03.2015

Schlittenhunderennen_in_Frauenwald,_14/15.02.2015

2014

Nebelpokal_des_YCBG,_4.10.2014

EuroCup_22er_Skerry_Cruiser,_Berlin_2014

Motocross_LM_BB,_Schenkenhorst_07.09.2014

Berliner_Meisterschaft_Folkeboot,_05.09.2014

Historischer_Seglerhauspreis_des_VSaW,_28.-31.8.2014

Micro_World_Championship,_Berlin,_July_19-26.2014

Finn,OK_Warnemünder_Woche_2014

IDM_H-Boote,_Warnemünde_2014

Pirat,Korsar,505;_Warnemünder_Woche_2014

IDM_Drachen,_Warnemünde_2014

Berliner_Meisterschaft_Ixylon,Müggelsee,_21/22.06.2014

Cottbuser_Halbmarathon,_11.05.2014

Kanuslalom_Qualifikation_in_Markleeberg,_10.05.2014

Speedskating_Halbmarathon_in_Großenhain,_01.05.2014

Int._Trapezregatta_HYC_13.04.2014

World_DN_Championship,_Haapsalu,_04.03.2014

IDM_DN,_Stettiner_Haff,_01.02.2014

DM_Cyclocross_Döhlau,_11/12.01.2014

2013

DC_Radcross_Kleinmachnow,_30.11.2013

Radcross_Granschütz,_10.11.2013

J.-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis,_Wannsee,19.10.2013

Roßtrappen-Downhill,_Thale,_22.09.2013

IDM_505_2013,_Wannsee_19.09.2013

DM_Folkeboote_2013,_Wannsee_02-06.09.2013

German_&_Dutch_Open_Championships_2013,_Wannsee,_19.07.2013

Finn-Dinghi,OK-Dinghi,_Warnemünder_Woche_2013

Korsare,_Piraten,_Warnemünder_Woche_2013

Geländeprüfung,_Drebkau,_15.06.2013

5._Lausitzmarathon_in_Klettwitz,_19.5.2013

8._Speedskating_Halbmarathon_in_Cottbus,_12.05.2013

Berlin-Brandenburg-Meisterschaft_Wakeboard/Wakeskate_in_Großbeeren,_11.05.2013

Speedskating_Halbmarathon_in_Großenhain,_01.05.2013

Int._Trapezregatta_HYC_13.04.2013

35._Bautzener_MTB-Rennen_07.04.2013

12._MTB-Trophy_Goseck_24.03.2013

DN-Pokal_Saaler_Bodden,_26.01.2013

DM_Cyclocross_Bad_Salzdetfurth,_13.01.2013

2012

Cyclocross_Winterserie_Müggelberge,_09.12.2012

Nikolausregatta,_Templiner_See,_01.12.2012

LVM_Cross_Bln+Brbg_'12,_Cottbus,_25.11.2012

Cyclocross_Winterserie_Linthe,_18.11.2012

Cyclocross_Winterserie_Grünheide,_04.11.2012

Cyclocross_Winterserie_Potsdam,_Brauhausberg,_14.10.2012

IDM_Contender_Kiel,_28_-_30.09.2012

Int._Kehraus_beim_HYC,_Steinhuder_Meer,_15.09.2012

Herbstwettfahrt_P-Boote,_Steinhuder_Meer,_25.08.2012

IDM_Pirat,_Röbel/Müritz,_22.08.2012

IDM_FD_beim_YCBG,_Müggelsee,_19./20.07.2012

Warnemünder_Woche,_15.07.2012

Warnemünder_Woche,_07-10.07.2012

Laser_Euro-Cup,_Warnemünde,_12/13.07.2012

Warnemünder_Woche,_07-09.07.2012

IDM_OK-Jolle,_Warnemünde,_07-10.07.2012

Silbernes_Beil,_Güstrow,_23.06.2012

Müggelpokal,_Müggelsee,_09.06.2012

RC44,_Traunsee,_29.05_-_3.06.2012

IDM_Topcat,_Steinhuder_Meer,_18.05.2012

GO_A-Cat,_Wismar,_4.5.-6.5.2012

Int._Trapezregatta_des_HYC,_Steinhuder_Meer,_15.04.2012

Frühjahrscup_YCBG,_Müggelsee,_01.04.2012

Krabrally,_De_Panne_(Belgium),_10.03.2012

IDM_DN,_Steinhuder_Meer,_11/12.02.2012

World_DN_Championship,_Örebro_(Sweden),_02./03.02.2012

2011

Nikolaus-Regatta,_Templiner_See,_3.12.2011

Petermännchen,_Schweriner_See,_08.10.2011

Int._Kehraus_Contender,_Steinhuder_Meer,_17.09.2011

Int._Kehraus_FD,_Steinhuder_Meer,_17.09.2011

Topcat_World_Championship,_Traunsee_(AUT),_29.08-01.09.2011

Promenaden-Cup,_Kühlungsborn,_21.08.2011

IDM_P-Boote,_Steinhuder_Meer,_25.07.2011

GO_Dragon_Class,_Kühlungsborn,_20.07.2011

Warnemünder_Woche,_8-10.07.2011

FD_World_Championship,_Malcesine_(ITA),_Gardasee,_4-6.07.2011

Silbernes_Beil,_Güstrow,_Inselsee,_25.06.2011

XY-Pokal_des_YCBG,Berlin,_Müggelsee,_18/19.06.2011

Platu25_World_Championship,_Gmunden_(AUT),_Traunsee,_30.05.2011

Tempest_World_Championship,_Ebensee_(AUT),_Traunsee,_30/31.05.2011

Regattatage_Ferch,_Schwielowsee,_30.04/01.05.2011

Bunny-Cup,_Berlin,_Große_Breite,_22/23.04.2011

Int._Trapez-Regatta_HYC,_Steinhuder_Meer,_09/10.04.2011

European_DN_Championship,_Kuressaare/Estonia,_27/28.02.2011

2010

J.-H.-Gedächtnispreis,_Wannsee,_23/24.10.2010

18Footer,_Wannsee,_22/23.10.2010

Bellini-Cup,_Steinhuder_Meer,_16/17.2010

Petermännchen,_Schwerin,_9/10.2010

Nebelpokal_YCBG,_Müggelsee,_2/3.10.2010

Int._Kehraus_der_Contender,_Steinhuder_Meer,_18/19.09.2010

Int._Kehraus_der_FD,_Steinhuder_Meer,_18/19.09.2010

Goldenes_Mocca-Service,_HYC,_4/5.09.2010

IDM_der_XY,_Müggelsee,_29/30.07.2010

Euro-Cup_der_XY,_Geierswalde,_24/25.07.2010

Warnemünder_Woche,_7/8.07.2010

BM_der_P-Boote,_Müggelsee,_12/13.06.2010

XY-Pokal_des_YCBG,_Müggelsee,_19/20.06.2010

Deipencup,_Steinhuder_Meer,_15/16.05.2010

Regattatage,_Ferch_/_Schwielowsee,_1/2.05.2010

Frühjahrscup_YCBG,_Berlin_/_Müggelsee,_10/11.04.2010

Bernsteinpokal,_Wolziger_See,_24.01.2010

2009

Bellini-Cup,_Hüde_/_Dümmer_See,_24/25.10.2009

Nebelbeil,_Güstrow_/_Inselsee,_17/18.10.2009

IDM_Pirat,_Berlin_/_Große_Breite,_21/25.09.2009

DM_Nordische_Folkeboote,_Berlin_/_Große_Breite,_14/18.09.2009

Schlieker-Preis,_Steinhude_/_Steinhuder_Meer,_5/6.09.2009

Goldenes_Mocca-Service,_HYC_/_Steinhuder_Meer,_5/6.09.2009

Potsdamer_Kanne,_Berlin/Wannsee,_29/30.08.2009

GO_Platu25,_Berlin_/_Große_Breite,_20/23.08.2009

IDM_P-Boote,_Berlin_/_Wannsee,_3/8.08.2009

BE_S-Boote,_Berlin_/_Große_Breite,_29.07-01.08.2009

IDM_H-Jollen,_Berlin_/_Große_Breite,_29.07-01.08.2009

IDM_FD_2009,_Talsperre_Pöhl,_16/19.07.2009

Bollmannpokal_Ixylon,_Brandenburg,_11/12.07.2009

Silbernes_Beil,_Güstrow_/_Inselsee,_27/28.06.2009

22-qm-Rennjolle_Europapokal,_Berlin,_23/26.06.2009

BM_P-Boote,_Müggelsee,_13/14.06.2009

H-Jollen_Pfingstregatta,_Arendsee,_29/31.05.2009

Wannseewoche,_22/24.05.2009

Wannseepokal,_25/26.04.2009

Krabrally_De_Panne,_Belgien,_28/29.03.2009

Berlin-Brandenburger_DN-Meister,_Wolziger_See,_15.02.2009

Brandenburger_DN-Adler,_Wolziger_See,_01.02.2009

IDM_der_DN-Schlitten,_Steinhuder_Meer,_10/11.01.2009